Zion - Our English Cocker Spaniel

Osaka, Japan

Zion - Our English Cocker Spaniel
Osaka, Japan
Gender
female
Date of Birth
Jun 16, 2009
Owner
Sumie Tamori
Location
Osaka, Japan

Owner’s Review

I am sorry to become late. I send the photograph which grew up on the next time.

regards sumie

More References from Japan

Breed information

Life Expectancy
12-15 years
Learning Rate
High
Litter Size
3 to 8
Size
Medium
Weight
Dogs: 28-34 pounds
Bitches: 26-32 pounds
Height
Dogs: 15-17 inches
Bitches: 14-16 inches
Country of Origin
Wales, South West England
Groups
AKC Sporting Dogs
FCI Group VIII.: Retrievers - Flushing Dogs - Water Dogs
TKC Gundog
Other Names
Merry Cocker

If you are looking for English Cocker Spaniel for sale, you've come to the perfect place! Our team of experts is here to help you choose a puppy that suits your lifestyle and meets your expectations. Our English Cocker Spaniel puppies are carefully selected and are bred by reputable breeders, who live up to our high standards.

New Puppy Alert

Be ahead of the Crowd when a new English Cocker Spaniel is available
by signing up to our Puppy Alert.