Romeo Astor - Our French Bulldog

Miami Beach, United States

Romeo Astor - Our French Bulldog
Miami Beach, United States
Gender
male
Date of Birth
Mar 30, 2007
Owner
Olga Y. Goldovskaya
Location
Miami Beach, United States

Owner’s Review

Hello Mario,

Just wanted to check in and say hello from Romeo Astor and Myself….
Romeo is a very healthy puppy and I’m very happy with him.
Thank you Once again.
Happy Holidays!
Olga

Breed information

Life Expectancy
10-14 years
Learning Rate
High
Litter Size
2 to 5
Size
Small
Country of Origin
England in the 1860s
Groups
AKC Non-sporting Dogs
FCI Group IX.: Companion and Toy Dogs
TKC Utility
Other Names
Bouledogue Francais

If you are looking for French Bulldog for sale, you've come to the perfect place! Our team of experts is here to help you choose a puppy that suits your lifestyle and meets your expectations. Our French Bulldog puppies are carefully selected and are bred by reputable breeders, who live up to our high standards.

New Puppy Alert

Be ahead of the Crowd when a new French Bulldog is available
by signing up to our Puppy Alert.