Yiorgos - Our French Bulldog

Pretoria, South Africa

Yiorgos - Our French Bulldog
Pretoria, South Africa
Gender
male
Date of Birth
Nov 23, 2010
Owner
Altha Antoniades
Location
Pretoria, South Africa

Owner’s Review

Hi Eddie,

Thanks you for my little Frenchie, he is more that what I expected. He is just gorgeous
Haven’t stopped playing.

Altha,

Pretoria, South Africa

Breed information

Life Expectancy
10-14 years
Learning Rate
High
Litter Size
2 to 5
Size
Small
Country of Origin
England in the 1860s
Groups
AKC Non-sporting Dogs
FCI Group IX.: Companion and Toy Dogs
TKC Utility
Other Names
Bouledogue Francais

If you are looking for French Bulldog for sale, you've come to the perfect place! Our team of experts is here to help you choose a puppy that suits your lifestyle and meets your expectations. Our French Bulldog puppies are carefully selected and are bred by reputable breeders, who live up to our high standards.

New Puppy Alert

Be ahead of the Crowd when a new French Bulldog is available
by signing up to our Puppy Alert.