Milo - Our French Bulldog

San Francisco, United States

Milo - Our French Bulldog
San Francisco, United States
Gender
male
Date of Birth
May 27, 2011
Owner
Carlo Mora & Andrew Jason Santiag
Location
San Francisco, United States

Owner’s Review

Hello Eddie,

I’ll attach a few images for you to pass along to the breeder. I’ll also post a few recent images of the new puppy, which we’ve named Milo.

Thanks a ton!

Carlo

San Francisco

Breed information

Life Expectancy
10-14 years
Learning Rate
High
Litter Size
2 to 5
Size
Small
Country of Origin
England in the 1860s
Groups
AKC Non-sporting Dogs
FCI Group IX.: Companion and Toy Dogs
TKC Utility
Other Names
Bouledogue Francais

If you are looking for French Bulldog for sale, you've come to the perfect place! Our team of experts is here to help you choose a puppy that suits your lifestyle and meets your expectations. Our French Bulldog puppies are carefully selected and are bred by reputable breeders, who live up to our high standards.

New Puppy Alert

Be ahead of the Crowd when a new French Bulldog is available
by signing up to our Puppy Alert.