Jazzy - Our Beagle

Riyadh , Saudi Arabia

Jazzy - Our Beagle
Riyadh , Saudi Arabia
Breed
Gender
female
Date of Birth
Sep 06, 2019
Owner
Sahem Nasser
Location
Riyadh , Saudi Arabia

Owner’s Review

Thank you for your nice email. Today we will be celebrating jazzy’s one year birthday. She has grown to become a beautiful member of our family and my daughters best friend.

Breed information

Life Expectancy
12-15 years
Learning Rate
High
Litter Size
5 to 7
Size
medium
Weight
Dogs: 22-25 pounds
Bitches: 20-23 pounds
Height
Dogs: 14-16 inches
Bitches: 13-15 inches
Country of Origin
Great Britain
Groups
AKC Hound Dogs
FCI Group VI.: Scenthounds and Related Breeds
TKC Hound
Other Names
English Beagle

If you are looking for Beagle for sale, you've come to the perfect place! Our team of experts is here to help you choose a puppy that suits your lifestyle and meets your expectations. Our Beagle puppies are carefully selected and are bred by reputable breeders, who live up to our high standards.

New Puppy Alert

Be ahead of the Crowd when a new Beagle is available
by signing up to our Puppy Alert.