Champion Bloodline

Breeder's Note

This is a grand, strong, lively, and spirited litter of American Bully pups.

The American Bully is my only breed.

All my American Bully pups are well loved and socialized in their first weeks.

This pup will come with all details of vaccinations and dewormings to date, microchip, and the Euro Puppy Guarantee. This pup will not come with a pedigree.

Breed
American Bully
Gender
Female
Colour
tricolor
Age
10 weeks
Date of Birth
Jun 09, 2022

A Commitment of a Lifetime

Since 2001 Euro Puppy has been proud to be the premier choice for dog lovers to find the perfect purebred European puppy. And in those 18 years and more, our mission in life, as dog lovers, has been devotion both to the puppies we deliver and to the dog owners that receive them. Just like you, we understand how a puppy changes your life, and what a big commitment it is. What you really want is a perfect puppy, and that is what you get, but you also get a partner down the road, with the security of our Guarantee.

Read more about our guarantee

What others say about us...

We are soooo happy with Damien! This picture is him at 4 months old, growing quickly and loving his brushings :) he is so loving and the perfect addition to our family! Thank you guys so much! We will be in touch soon to go through Europuppy.com again :) Heather and David Baldwin

Dear Lasheika, Please find attached some pictures and videos for both Berg and Yadora, Thank you,

Hi Eddie, After her long journey, Crystal arrived in Boston safely. She came out of her kennel a little shaky, but quickly responded to all of the attention she received from me, my husband, and our dog Stella. She curled up on my lap for the 4 hour car ride home, and once we arrived here at 11pm, she played like crazy until 1 in the morning! I took her to the vet yesterday, and all is well. Thank you […]

He’s doing great and we all love him so much. Kind regards, Lina

Heather Baldwin

Franklin, United States

Sulaiman Almudayan

Kuwait City, Kuwait

Nancy R Lanza

Sheldon, United States

Lina Fayad

Doha, Qatar

Breed information

Life Expectancy
9-13 years
Learning Rate
Medium
Litter Size
4 to 8
Size
medium
Weight
Dogs: 50-130 pounds
Bitches: 45-120 pounds
Height
Dogs: 17-20 inches
Bitches: 16-19 inches
Country of Origin
USA
Groups
Companian dog Group
Other Names
Bully Pit