Champion Bloodline

Breeder's Note

This is a grand, strong, lively, and spirited litter of American Bully pups.

The American Bully is my only breed.

All my American Bully pups are well loved and socialized in their first weeks.

This pup will come with all details of vaccinations and dewormings to date, microchip, and the Euro Puppy Guarantee. This pup will not come with a pedigree.

Breed
American Bully
Gender
Female
Colour
blue and white
Age
9 weeks
Date of Birth
Jun 09, 2022

A Commitment of a Lifetime

Since 2001 Euro Puppy has been proud to be the premier choice for dog lovers to find the perfect purebred European puppy. And in those 18 years and more, our mission in life, as dog lovers, has been devotion both to the puppies we deliver and to the dog owners that receive them. Just like you, we understand how a puppy changes your life, and what a big commitment it is. What you really want is a perfect puppy, and that is what you get, but you also get a partner down the road, with the security of our Guarantee.

Read more about our guarantee

What others say about us...

Eddie, Very great puppy he is addapting well in our family. Thanks for all your help we will send pics as soon as we can. Mike and Agi

Hi Eddie, Hope all is well with the Europuppy team! I wanted to send you a quick update on Munkie (previously Portos) and send you some updated photos. He’s doing really well and he’s so healthy and clever! He’s been so easy to housetrain and has been the perfect puppy with no issues regarding temperament – he’s amazing with children and adults and everyone seems to take to him instantly….I think it’s his lovely golden coat! :) I also just […]

Eddie, The boys made it home fine & all is well. Forgot how tiring a puppy can be! He is fitting in perfectly! Thank you, Dawn Gonzalez Encinitas, California CA

Hey Eddie, I couldnt get to the link to fill out the survey but here is a update: Hurley (formerly known as Frodo), is doing amazing! After we picked him up from the Airport he was so friendly and excited. He is so happy here in his new home and is already trained on his pee mat and is fetching a toy! He is very healthy and enjoys doing everything with us. He is growing fast and loves to play. […]

Michael Titus

Vicenza, Italy

Janecke Rijs

Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Teresa Dawn & Edward Gonzalez

Los Angeles, United States

Kaley Johnson

Valletta, Malta

Breed information

Life Expectancy
9-13 years
Learning Rate
Medium
Litter Size
4 to 8
Size
medium
Weight
Dogs: 50-130 pounds
Bitches: 45-120 pounds
Height
Dogs: 17-20 inches
Bitches: 16-19 inches
Country of Origin
USA
Groups
Companian dog Group
Other Names
Bully Pit