Champion Bloodline

Breeder's Note

This is a grand, strong, lively, and spirited litter of American Bully pups.

The American Bully is my only breed.

All my American Bully pups are well loved and socialized in their first weeks.

This pup will come with all details of vaccinations and dewormings to date, microchip, and the Euro Puppy Guarantee. This pup will not come with a pedigree.

Breed
American Bully
Gender
Female
Colour
tricolor
Age
10 weeks
Date of Birth
Jun 09, 2022

A Commitment of a Lifetime

Since 2001 Euro Puppy has been proud to be the premier choice for dog lovers to find the perfect purebred European puppy. And in those 18 years and more, our mission in life, as dog lovers, has been devotion both to the puppies we deliver and to the dog owners that receive them. Just like you, we understand how a puppy changes your life, and what a big commitment it is. What you really want is a perfect puppy, and that is what you get, but you also get a partner down the road, with the security of our Guarantee.

Read more about our guarantee

What others say about us...

Dear Eddie, I can’t begin to tell you how HAPPY I am with this adorable sweetheart. She is doing so well, growing, playing and learning everything I ask of her. She is quite an intellegent little pup. We all love her so much, and Thank you from the bottom of my heart for all your help. It was easy to purchase her even though she lived pretty far away from here. I am so pleased with the whole transaction from […]

Hi Fjodor is happy and well. Best dog I’ve ever owned!

Eddie He’s finally home! Taking him to the vet soon Muneera

Hi Eddie Here are a few snaps of Max (aka Midget). After a long trip from Hungary Max arrived in good shape in Abu Dhabi and immediately settled into our family and home as if he had been here for years ! He is a quiet,gentle puppy with a great personality and makes us smile with the way he has made himself at home. A big thanks and credit to Max’s breeders and you guys at Europuppy for Max. Best […]

Debbie Cox

Ramstein, Germany

Dan Powers

Nevada, United States

Muneera Alkhalifa

Manama, Bahrain

Gary Salmon

Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

Breed information

Life Expectancy
9-13 years
Learning Rate
Medium
Litter Size
4 to 8
Size
medium
Weight
Dogs: 50-130 pounds
Bitches: 45-120 pounds
Height
Dogs: 17-20 inches
Bitches: 16-19 inches
Country of Origin
USA
Groups
Companian dog Group
Other Names
Bully Pit