Champion Bloodline

Breeder's Note

Happy, confident and full of fun, Martha is the most playful pup of this American Bully litter.

I love to raise this gentle and loving breed, and all my American Bully pups are well socialized with me.

This pup will come with all details of vaccinations and dewormings to date, microchip, and the Euro Puppy Guarantee. This pup will not come with a pedigree.
Breed
American Bully
Gender
Female
Colour
blue
Age
12 weeks
Date of Birth
Jul 03, 2022

A Commitment of a Lifetime

Since 2001 Euro Puppy has been proud to be the premier choice for dog lovers to find the perfect purebred European puppy. And in those 18 years and more, our mission in life, as dog lovers, has been devotion both to the puppies we deliver and to the dog owners that receive them. Just like you, we understand how a puppy changes your life, and what a big commitment it is. What you really want is a perfect puppy, and that is what you get, but you also get a partner down the road, with the security of our Guarantee.

Read more about our guarantee

What others say about us...

Eddie, The pup has arrived in good spirits this morning after his long trip. As soon as we got him home he was bouncing around as if he didn’t have a care in the world and hasn’t stopped since!! He’s a lovely pup and I’d like to thank you and your staff for making the process so easy…and would recommend you to anyone I meet. Thanks, Joe

Hi Steve, Billy has reached safe and sound :) we’re calling him Flash. We took him to the vet yesterday the precious thing is doing really well. Thank you sooo much for everything Steve! Kind Regards, Manju

Dear Monika, I can’t tell you how pleased I am with Isabella. She did so well after such a long trip, it’s amazing. Although she was very tired, she was very accepting of her new family and her new surroundings. Today she is perking up and running around with her new brother, our Black Russian. Isabella is absolutely beautiful and the sweetest thing. She passed at the Vet with Flying colors. He was very impressed with her as we all […]

Happy New Year!!! Here are some recent pictures of Goulash. He is such a good Dog and a lot of fun to work with. Everybody likes him that he meets and he does really well here at the Hotel for 3 weeks. We are looking forward to returning to my house middle of this month but having my buddy Goulash here has made the time pass by enjoyably enough.

Joseph Beattie

Doha, Qatar

Manju Mathew

Salwa, Kuwait

Diane Lerman

Monte Sereno, United States

Matt Davis

Cumberland , United States

Breed information

Life Expectancy
9-13 years
Learning Rate
Medium
Litter Size
4 to 8
Size
Medium
Weight
Dogs: 50-130 pounds
Bitches: 45-120 pounds
Height
Dogs: 17-20 inches
Bitches: 16-19 inches
Country of Origin
USA
Groups
Companian dog Group
Other Names
Bully Pit