Champion Bloodline

Breeder's Note

This is a grand, strong, lively, and spirited litter of American Bully pups.

The American Bully is my only breed.

All my American Bully pups are well loved and socialized in their first weeks.

This pup will come with all details of vaccinations and dewormings to date, microchip, and the Euro Puppy Guarantee. This pup will not come with a pedigree.

Breed
American Bully
Gender
Female
Colour
black with markings
Age
10 weeks
Date of Birth
Jun 09, 2022

A Commitment of a Lifetime

Since 2001 Euro Puppy has been proud to be the premier choice for dog lovers to find the perfect purebred European puppy. And in those 18 years and more, our mission in life, as dog lovers, has been devotion both to the puppies we deliver and to the dog owners that receive them. Just like you, we understand how a puppy changes your life, and what a big commitment it is. What you really want is a perfect puppy, and that is what you get, but you also get a partner down the road, with the security of our Guarantee.

Read more about our guarantee

What others say about us...

Hi Eddie, Hope all is great. Just wanted to update you on Bella. What a dog?! She’s now almost eight months old and looks stunning. She has a unique character and has added a lot to our family. Thank you for everything. Attaching some photos and a video clip. By the way, many people are asking me where I got Bella from. I’m recommending you HIGHLY. All the best, Tarik Zarroug Doha, Qatar

Dear Gàbor and Gina, Thank you for your email last week. I’m sorry I’ve taken so long to reply, but little Chewbacca is keeping us all busy . I wanted to write to you both to thank you for all the help you have given us since we contacted you about buying our puppy. You have both been fantastic and the level of service you have provided us with, has been exceptional. Gina was always so quick to respond to any […]

Dear Lasheika, Leo is the most beautiful dog I’ve ever seen. I can’t believe he’s 1 already! Please enjoy the photos and video attached.

Hey Steve, I got Bash (Micro) today. He is perfect and doing great he is already playing and following me everywhere. I am so happy he is he and doing wonderful. He goes to the vet Sunday and I know everything will be fine. I attached some pic he wouldn’t stay still so he just wants to play. Thanks a million

Tarik Zarroug

Doha, Qatar

Lisa Marshall

Zug, Switzerland

Zain Al-Qadi

Amman, Jordan

Selina Dawn Harper

Mahboula, Kuwait

Breed information

Life Expectancy
9-13 years
Learning Rate
Medium
Litter Size
4 to 8
Size
medium
Weight
Dogs: 50-130 pounds
Bitches: 45-120 pounds
Height
Dogs: 17-20 inches
Bitches: 16-19 inches
Country of Origin
USA
Groups
Companian dog Group
Other Names
Bully Pit