Champion Bloodline

Breeder's Note

This is a grand, strong, lively, and spirited litter of American Bully pups.

The American Bully is my only breed.

All my American Bully pups are well loved and socialized in their first weeks.

This pup will come with all details of vaccinations and dewormings to date, microchip, and the Euro Puppy Guarantee. This pup will not come with a pedigree.

Breed
American Bully
Gender
Female
Colour
tricolor
Age
10 weeks
Date of Birth
Jun 09, 2022

A Commitment of a Lifetime

Since 2001 Euro Puppy has been proud to be the premier choice for dog lovers to find the perfect purebred European puppy. And in those 18 years and more, our mission in life, as dog lovers, has been devotion both to the puppies we deliver and to the dog owners that receive them. Just like you, we understand how a puppy changes your life, and what a big commitment it is. What you really want is a perfect puppy, and that is what you get, but you also get a partner down the road, with the security of our Guarantee.

Read more about our guarantee

What others say about us...

Gracie is having so much fun with us! We love taking care of her and she enjoys playing with her new toys. She also loves to take walks in the park when it’s much cooler outside. She is such an amazing and beautiful dog with a wonderful personality! Thank you for the birthday wishes for Gracie, we had a great time yesterday!

Hi Shane, I hope this finds you well. We are very happy to report – OLLIE is very healthy and happy to celebrate his first birthday in Hong Kong!! His appetite is very good and has chicken-broccoli or beef cauliflower/carrots on alternate days. He meets his many doggie friends ‘three’ times a day on his walks. Ollie has a great disposition, well mannered, and loved by many. Kind regards, Peter and Nancy

Hi Eddie, I wanted to send you an updated picture of Camille. She is the sweetest baby girl. She has become such a big part of our family. My grandchildren, ages 4 and 2, love her as much as we do and she them. Patty

Eddie, Sancho is awesome! Love him to death!He’s almost a year old and he’s 25 lbs.Came out exactly how I wanted him to look, very weird! I have had soo many people ask me where I got him and I always refer them to your site. Thank you!Cristina DeVille

Alla Kupchynska

Doha, Qatar

Nancy Liu

Hong Kong, Hong Kong

Patty & Rocky Worley

West Fork, United States

Christina DeVille

Larkspur, United States

Breed information

Life Expectancy
9-13 years
Learning Rate
Medium
Litter Size
4 to 8
Size
medium
Weight
Dogs: 50-130 pounds
Bitches: 45-120 pounds
Height
Dogs: 17-20 inches
Bitches: 16-19 inches
Country of Origin
USA
Groups
Companian dog Group
Other Names
Bully Pit