Jack - Our French Bulldog

Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

Jack - Our French Bulldog
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Gender
male
Date of Birth
Aug 18, 2010
Owner
Luciana Neder Giancristoforo
Location

Owner’s Review

Hi Eddie!

Sorry to didn’t answer you before, I’m working a lot!

Jack is an amazing dog! He is so kindly and smart.

His photos are attached!

Thanks

Luciana

Breed information

Life Expectancy
10-14 years
Learning Rate
High
Litter Size
2 to 5
Size
Small
Country of Origin
England in the 1860s
Groups
AKC Non-sporting Dogs
FCI Group IX.: Companion and Toy Dogs
TKC Utility
Other Names
Bouledogue Francais

If you are looking for French Bulldog for sale, you've come to the perfect place! Our team of experts is here to help you choose a puppy that suits your lifestyle and meets your expectations. Our French Bulldog puppies are carefully selected and are bred by reputable breeders, who live up to our high standards.

New Puppy Alert

Be ahead of the Crowd when a new French Bulldog is available
by signing up to our Puppy Alert.